2017 Timetable

CLICK HERE FOR A PRINTABLE VERSION OF THE ACADEMY TIMETABLE

CLICK HERE FOR A PRINTABLE VERSION OF THE DANCESTARS TIMETABLE


To use the interactive timetable below, click on a day you're interested in (or click 'all days') then you can select from the filter (one or multiple filters) to show classes by type or level.
To clear a filter, click on a day or all days


Filter Classes By

Day Time Duration Class Name Class Type Level Teacher Studio
Monday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Monday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Monday 10:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Monday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Monday 11:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Monday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Monday 01:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Monday
Time 01:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Monday 02:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Monday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Monday 03:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Monday
Time 03:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Monday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beginner Ballet Ballet Beginner Hannah 1
Day Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beginner Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Beginner
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Monday 04:00 PM 60 mins Primary Ballet Ballet Primary Rachel 2
Day Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Primary Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Primary
Teacher Rachel
Studio 2
Monday 04:00 PM 90 mins Preparatory Jazz/Tap Jazz/Tap Preparatory Nathaniel 3
Day Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Preparatory Jazz/Tap
Class Type Jazz/Tap
Level Preparatory
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 3
Monday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 1- 2 Contemporary Contemporary 1 Hannah 1
Day Monday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1- 2 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 1
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Monday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 3 Rachel 2
Day Monday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 3
Teacher Rachel
Studio 2
Monday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 - 2 Contemporary Contemporary 2 Hannah 1
Day Monday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 - 2 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Monday 06:00 PM 180 mins Premiere Ballet Ballet Premiere Rachel 1
Day Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name Premiere Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Premiere
Teacher Rachel
Studio 1
Monday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 5 Hannah 2
Day Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 5
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Monday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Contemporary Contemporary 3 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 3
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Contemporary Contemporary 4 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 4
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 4 Hannah 2
Day Monday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 4
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Monday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Contemporary Contemporary 5 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 5
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Contemporary Contemporary 6 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Contemporary
Class Type Contemporary
Level 6
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 6 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 6 Rachel 2
Day Monday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 6 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 6
Teacher Rachel
Studio 2
Monday 08:00 PM 60 mins Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere) Contemporary Majors 1 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere)
Class Type Contemporary
Level Majors 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 08:00 PM 60 mins Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere) Contemporary Majors 2 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere)
Class Type Contemporary
Level Majors 2
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 08:00 PM 60 mins Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere) Contemporary Majors 3 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere)
Class Type Contemporary
Level Majors 3
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Monday 08:00 PM 60 mins Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere) Contemporary Majors 4 Jacob 3
Day Monday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Majors Contemporary Open (non-Premiere)
Class Type Contemporary
Level Majors 4
Teacher Jacob
Studio 3
Tuesday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Tuesday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Tuesday 10:30 AM 30 mins Dance Stars Level 1 (Age 2) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 1 Paris 2
Day Tuesday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 30 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 1 (Age 2)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 1
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Tuesday 11:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Tuesday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Tuesday 01:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Paris 2
Day Tuesday
Time 01:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Tuesday 02:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Cait 2
Day Tuesday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Cait
Studio 2
Tuesday 03:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Cait 2
Day Tuesday
Time 03:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Cait
Studio 2
Tuesday 03:30 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Korowa Dance Stars 1 Jacob Korowa Campus
Day Tuesday
Time 03:30 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Korowa
Class Type Dance Stars
Level 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio Korowa Campus
Tuesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beginner Ballet Ballet Beginner Cait 3
Day Tuesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beginner Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Beginner
Teacher Cait
Studio 3
Tuesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beginner Jazz/Tap Jazz/Tap Beginner Nathaniel 2
Day Tuesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beginner Jazz/Tap
Class Type Jazz/Tap
Level Beginner
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 2
Tuesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Primary Jazz/Tap Jazz/Tap Primary Hannah 1
Day Tuesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Primary Jazz/Tap
Class Type Jazz/Tap
Level Primary
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Tuesday 04:15 PM 45 mins Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Korowa Ballet Beginner Jacob Korowa Campus
Day Tuesday
Time 04:15 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Korowa
Class Type Ballet
Level Beginner
Teacher Jacob
Studio Korowa Campus
Tuesday 04:15 PM 45 mins Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Korowa Ballet Primary Jacob Korowa Campus
Day Tuesday
Time 04:15 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Korowa
Class Type Ballet
Level Primary
Teacher Jacob
Studio Korowa Campus
Tuesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Primary Ballet Ballet Primary Cait 3
Day Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Primary Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Primary
Teacher Cait
Studio 3
Tuesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Korowa Ballet 1 Jacob Korowa Campus
Day Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Korowa
Class Type Ballet
Level 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio Korowa Campus
Tuesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Korowa Ballet 2 Jacob Korowa Campus
Day Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Korowa
Class Type Ballet
Level 2
Teacher Jacob
Studio Korowa Campus
Tuesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 Jazz Technique Jazz 3 Hannah 1
Day Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Tuesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 Tap Technique Tap 4 Elenor 2
Day Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 Tap Technique
Class Type Tap
Level 4
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Tuesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 Jazz Technique Jazz 4 Hannah 1
Day Tuesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level 4
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Tuesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 Tap Technique Tap 3 Elenor 2
Day Tuesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 Tap Technique
Class Type Tap
Level 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Tuesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 Jazz Technique Jazz 5 Hannah 1
Day Tuesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level 5
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Tuesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 6 Tap Technique Tap 6 Elenor 2
Day Tuesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 6 Tap Technique
Class Type Tap
Level 6
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Tuesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 6 Jazz Technique Jazz 6 Hannah 1
Day Tuesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 6 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level 6
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Tuesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 Tap Technique Tap 5 Elenor 2
Day Tuesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 Tap Technique
Class Type Tap
Level 5
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Wednesday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Hannah 2
Day Wednesday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Wednesday 10:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Hannah 2
Day Wednesday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Wednesday 11:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Hannah 2
Day Wednesday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Wednesday 01:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Wednesday
Time 01:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Wednesday 02:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Wednesday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Wednesday 03:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Wednesday
Time 03:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Wednesday 03:30 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Lauriston Ballet Dance Stars Yr 1 Jacob Lauriston Campus
Day Wednesday
Time 03:30 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Lauriston
Class Type Ballet
Level Dance Stars Yr 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio Lauriston Campus
Wednesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Preparatory Ballet Ballet Preparatory Hannah 1
Day Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Preparatory Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Preparatory
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Wednesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 1 Luanne 2
Day Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 1
Teacher Luanne
Studio 2
Wednesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop Hip Hop Beginner Elenor 3
Day Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Beginner
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Wednesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop Hip Hop Primary Elenor 3
Day Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Primary
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Wednesday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop Hip Hop Preparatory Elenor 3
Day Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Preparatory
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Wednesday 04:15 PM 45 mins Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Lauriston Ballet Beginner Jacob Lauriston Campus
Day Wednesday
Time 04:15 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Lauriston
Class Type Ballet
Level Beginner
Teacher Jacob
Studio Lauriston Campus
Wednesday 04:15 PM 45 mins Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Lauriston Ballet Primary Jacob Lauriston Campus
Day Wednesday
Time 04:15 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Prep - Grade 1 Ballet Lauriston
Class Type Ballet
Level Primary
Teacher Jacob
Studio Lauriston Campus
Wednesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Lauriston Ballet 1 Jacob Lauriston Campus
Day Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Lauriston
Class Type Ballet
Level 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio Lauriston Campus
Wednesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Lauriston Ballet 2 Jacob Lauriston Campus
Day Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Grade 2 - 3 Ballet Lauriston
Class Type Ballet
Level 2
Teacher Jacob
Studio Lauriston Campus
Wednesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 2 Ballet Technique 1 Ballet 2 Luanne 1
Day Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 2 Ballet Technique 1
Class Type Ballet
Level 2
Teacher Luanne
Studio 1
Wednesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 3 Hannah 2
Day Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Wednesday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 Hip Hop Hip Hop 1 Lizzy 3
Day Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 1
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 3
Wednesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Ballet Concert/Repertoire Ballet 3 Hannah 1
Day Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Ballet Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Ballet
Level 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Wednesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Ballet Concert/Repertoire Ballet 4 Hannah 1
Day Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Ballet Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Ballet
Level 4
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Wednesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 5 Luanne 2
Day Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 5
Teacher Luanne
Studio 2
Wednesday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 2 Hip Hop Hip Hop 2 Lizzy 3
Day Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 2 Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 2
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 3
Wednesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Ballet Concert/Repertoire Ballet 5 Hannah 1
Day Wednesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Ballet Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Ballet
Level 5
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Wednesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Ballet Concert/Repertoire Ballet 6 Hannah 1
Day Wednesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Ballet Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Ballet
Level 6
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Wednesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 4 Luanne 2
Day Wednesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 4
Teacher Luanne
Studio 2
Wednesday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 Hip Hop Hip Hop 3 Lizzy 3
Day Wednesday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 3
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 3
Wednesday 08:00 PM 90 mins Premiere Ballet Ballet All Levels Rachel 2
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Premiere Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level All Levels
Teacher Rachel
Studio 2
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop 4 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 4
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop 5 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 5
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop 6 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level 6
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop Majors 1 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Majors 1
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop Majors 2 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Majors 2
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Wednesday 08:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop Hip Hop Majors 3 Lizzy 1
Day Wednesday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Hip Hop
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Majors 3
Teacher Lizzy
Studio 1
Thursday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Thursday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Thursday 10:30 AM 30 mins Dance Stars Level 1 (Age 2) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 1 Paris 2
Day Thursday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 30 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 1 (Age 2)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 1
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Thursday 11:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Paris 2
Day Thursday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Thursday 01:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Thursday
Time 01:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Thursday 02:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Thursday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Thursday 03:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Hannah 2
Day Thursday
Time 03:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Thursday 04:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 Jazz Jazz 1 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 Jazz
Class Type Jazz
Level 1
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 04:00 PM 60 mins Level 2 Tap Tap 2 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 2 Tap
Class Type Tap
Level 2
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 2 Jazz Jazz 2 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 2 Jazz
Class Type Jazz
Level 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 Tap Tap 1 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 Tap
Class Type Tap
Level 1
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Jazz Concert/Repertoire Jazz 5 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Jazz Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Jazz
Level 5
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Jazz Concert/Repertoire Jazz 6 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Jazz Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Jazz
Level 6
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Tap Concert/Repertoire Tap 3 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Tap Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Tap
Level 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Tap Concert/Repertoire Tap 4 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Tap Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Tap
Level 4
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Jazz Concert/Repertoire Jazz 3 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Jazz Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Jazz
Level 3
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 3 - 4 Jazz Concert/Repertoire Jazz 4 Hannah 1
Day Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 3 - 4 Jazz Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Jazz
Level 4
Teacher Hannah
Studio 1
Thursday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Tap Concert/Repertoire Tap 5 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Tap Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Tap
Level 5
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 07:00 PM 60 mins Level 5 - 6 Tap Concert/Repertoire Tap 6 Elenor 2
Day Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 5 - 6 Tap Concert/Repertoire
Class Type Tap
Level 6
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Thursday 08:00 PM 90 mins Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique Jazz Majors 3 Nathaniel 1
Day Thursday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level Majors 3
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 1
Thursday 08:00 PM 90 mins Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique Jazz Majors 4 Nathaniel 1
Day Thursday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level Majors 4
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 1
Thursday 08:00 PM 90 mins Majors 1 Jazz Technique Jazz Majors 1 Hannah 2
Day Thursday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Majors 1 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level Majors 1
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Thursday 08:00 PM 90 mins Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique Jazz Majors 2 Nathaniel 1
Day Thursday
Time 08:00 PM
Duration 90 mins
Class Name Majors 2 - 4 Jazz Technique
Class Type Jazz
Level Majors 2
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 1
Friday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Friday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Friday 10:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Friday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Friday 11:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Paris 2
Day Friday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Paris
Studio 2
Friday 01:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Friday
Time 01:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Friday 02:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Friday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Friday 03:00 PM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 3 Elenor 2
Day Friday
Time 03:00 PM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 3 (Age 4)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 3
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Friday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro Hip Hop Beginner Elenor 1
Day Friday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Beginner
Teacher Elenor
Studio 1
Friday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro Hip Hop Primary Elenor 1
Day Friday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Primary
Teacher Elenor
Studio 1
Friday 04:00 PM 60 mins Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro Hip Hop Preparatory Elenor 1
Day Friday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beg - Preparatory Hip Hop / Acro
Class Type Hip Hop
Level Preparatory
Teacher Elenor
Studio 1
Friday 04:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 1 Hannah 2
Day Friday
Time 04:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 1
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 2 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 2 Hannah 2
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 2 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 2
Teacher Hannah
Studio 2
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro Majors 1 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level Majors 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro Majors 2 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level Majors 2
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro Majors 3 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level Majors 3
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro Majors 4 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level Majors 4
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro 4 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 4
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro 5 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 5
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 05:00 PM 60 mins Level 4 - Majors Acro Acro 6 Jacob 1
Day Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 4 - Majors Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 6
Teacher Jacob
Studio 1
Friday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 - 3 Acro Acro 1 Jacob 2
Day Friday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 - 3 Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 1
Teacher Jacob
Studio 2
Friday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 - 3 Acro Acro 2 Jacob 2
Day Friday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 - 3 Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 2
Teacher Jacob
Studio 2
Friday 06:00 PM 60 mins Level 1 - 3 Acro Acro 3 Jacob 2
Day Friday
Time 06:00 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 1 - 3 Acro
Class Type Acro
Level 3
Teacher Jacob
Studio 2
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 4 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 1
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 4
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 1
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 5 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 1
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 5
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 1
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 6 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 1
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 6
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 1
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 1 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 2
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 1
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 2
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 2 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 2
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 2
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 2
Saturday 09:30 AM 180 mins DanceSingAct DanceSingAct 3 Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess 2
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 180 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level 3
Teacher Matthew, Nathaniel, Jess
Studio 2
Saturday 09:30 AM 45 mins Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3) Dance Stars Dance Stars Yr 2 Elenor 2
Day Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Duration 45 mins
Class Name Dance Stars Level 2 (Age 3)
Class Type Dance Stars
Level Dance Stars Yr 2
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Saturday 10:30 AM 60 mins Beginner - Primary Jazz Jazz Beginner Elenor 3
Day Saturday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beginner - Primary Jazz
Class Type Jazz
Level Beginner
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Saturday 10:30 AM 60 mins Beginner - Primary Jazz Jazz Primary Elenor 3
Day Saturday
Time 10:30 AM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Beginner - Primary Jazz
Class Type Jazz
Level Primary
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Saturday 11:30 AM 60 mins DanceSingAct Juniors DanceSingAct Primary Elenor 3
Day Saturday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct Juniors
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level Primary
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Saturday 11:30 AM 60 mins DanceSingAct Juniors DanceSingAct Preparatory Elenor 3
Day Saturday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct Juniors
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level Preparatory
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Saturday 11:30 AM 60 mins DanceSingAct Juniors DanceSingAct Beginner Elenor 3
Day Saturday
Time 11:30 AM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name DanceSingAct Juniors
Class Type DanceSingAct
Level Beginner
Teacher Elenor
Studio 3
Saturday 12:30 PM 150 mins Premiere Soloists Ballet Premiere Rachel, Nathaniel 1
Day Saturday
Time 12:30 PM
Duration 150 mins
Class Name Premiere Soloists
Class Type Ballet
Level Premiere
Teacher Rachel, Nathaniel
Studio 1
Saturday 12:30 PM 60 mins Majors 1 Tap Technique Tap Majors 1 Elenor 2
Day Saturday
Time 12:30 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Majors 1 Tap Technique
Class Type Tap
Level Majors 1
Teacher Elenor
Studio 2
Saturday 01:30 PM 60 mins Level 6 Ballet Technique 2 Ballet 6 Nathaniel 2
Day Saturday
Time 01:30 PM
Duration 60 mins
Class Name Level 6 Ballet Technique 2
Class Type Ballet
Level 6
Teacher Nathaniel
Studio 2
Saturday 02:00 PM 150 mins Premiere Corp de Ballet Ballet Premiere Rachel 1
Day Saturday
Time 02:00 PM
Duration 150 mins
Class Name Premiere Corp de Ballet
Class Type Ballet
Level Premiere
Teacher Rachel
Studio 1